Alumni Students

S.no Name Designation
1 Abhishek Pratap Singh Correspondence Hindustan Press
2 Akhilesh Kumar Sector Officer SP
3 Amit Dwivedi P.C.S.
4 Amit Kumar NET-JRF Def.
5 Amit Upadhyay Gram Pradhan, Ghazipur
6 Anil Kumar Bhartiya Electric Division
7 Arti Health Education Officer
8 Arun Kumar Patel IIIrd Prize in Jab line in Australia 
9 Ashish Shukla NET-JRF Pol. Sc.
10 Ashish Tiwari Engineer
11 Atul Singh Rawat Advocate, Supreme Court
12 Bajrang Akhilesh Nath Dwivedi Team India
13 Bhaiya Lal NET-JRF
14 Brijesh Pandey C.A.
15 Chandrashekhar U.P. Police
16 Devansh Shukla Advocate, High Court
17 Dinesh Kumar Sen Section Officer High Court
18 Dr. Anant Ram NET, PCS His
19 Dr. Vandana Rai NET-JRF Pol Sc.
20 Drigesh Shukla Ex-Upadhyaksh
21 Duldeep Dwivedi Advocate, High Court
22 Gopalji Verma AG Office
23 Grijesh Bharadwaj JRF
24 Janardan Singh Distt. Judge
25 Jyoti Yadav Indian Cricket Team
26 Kartar Yadav Ex-Mahamantri
27 Krishna Kumar CRPF
28 Kuldeep Singh Badminton Player
29 Lal Chandra CRPF
30 Left. Abhishek Singh Army Officer, J&K Riffles
31 Lt. Abhishek Singh Army Officer
32 Madyavendra Pratap Singh Rajaswa Vibhag
33 Mahesh Kumar Sen U.P.P.
34 Manish Tiwari VDO
35 Manoj Gupta IAS
36 Manoj Kumar Singh Army Me TGT Teacher
37 Manoj Pandey PCS
38 Muhammad Ali SP Neta U.P.
39 Nirankar Dubey PCS Treasury Deptt.
40 Nishand Yadav IAS Preparation
41 Om Prakash Singh Commandant
42 Pankaj Pandey SP Leader
43 Prabhakar Singh NSW
44 Prabhat Pandey UGC Sanskrit
45 Pradeep Singh JRF DEF
46 Pramod Tiwari International Level Hammer Throw
47 Prashant Singh Rathore M.C.A.
48 Raj Karan Singh Electric Division
49 Raj Kumar Pal Ex-Adhyaksh Lawyer
50 Rajesh Kumar Singh Daroga
51 Raju Shukla Ex-Adhyaksh (Sabhasad)
52 Rakesh Pandey Student Leader
53 Ram Dayal Yadav Black Belt 1st DAN
54 Randheer Yadav Ex-Secretary
55 Sadhan Kumar Gaus Electric Division
56 Sandeep Kumar NET, Ph.D.
57 Sanjay Banodha Reporter, Amar Ujala
58 Sanjay Kumar Mishra Advocate, Allahabad
59 Santosh Sharma Purva Prakashan Mantri
60 Sarvesh Patel C.A. Kanpur
61 Satendra Kumar Dy. S.P.
62 Satish Patel CA, Kanpur
63 Satyendra Kumar Dy. S.P. Hardoi
64 Shivaji Srivastava Ex-Secretary
65 Shubhkaran Singh Dy. S.P.
66 Sudhir Kumar Tiwari Engineer (Kanpur)
67 Sumit Kumar Rai Marshal Art
68 Tulsi Ram Vishwakarma Supply Inspector
69 Vashistha Sagar Research in History
70 Ved Prakash Shukla IAS
71 Virendra Shukla Purva Senior Under Officer NCC
72 Vivek Mishra District Chief of A.B.V.P.